2015 to 2016 Program Year

  • President: Brian Hafendorfer
  • President Elect: Andrew Jenkins
  • Corresponding Secretary: Javier Cruz
  • Recording Secretary: Cory Sharrard
  • Treasurer: Matt Gurley

2014 to 2015 Program Year

  • President: Eric Wilson
  • President Elect: Brian Hafendorfer
  • Corresponding Secretary: Andrew Jenkins
  • Recording Secretary: Cory Sharrard
  • Treasurer: Joe Lacny

2013 to 2014 Program Year

  • President: Carrie Kelty
  • President Elect: Eric Wilson
  • Corresponding Secretary: Andrew Jenkins
  • Recording Secretary: Ben Hobbs
  • Treasurer: Brian Hafendorfer

2012 to 2013 Program Year

  • President: Dustin Meredith
  • President Elect: Carrie Kelty
  • Corresponding Secretary: Andrew Jenkins
  • Recording Secretary: Brad Wallace
  • Treasurer: Brian Hafendorfer

2011 to 2012 Program Year

  • President: Kevin Davies
  • President Elect: Dustin Meredith
  • Corresponding Secretary: Bob Coleman
  • Recording Secretary: Brad Wallace
  • Treasurer: Tom Mckean / Brian Hafendorfer

2010 to 2011 Program Year

  • President: Grant Page
  • President Elect: Kevin Davies
  • Corresponding Secretary: Bob Coleman
  • Recording Secretary: Bruce Bradway
  • Treasurer: Tom Mckean

2009 to 2010 Program Year

  • President: Grant Page
  • President Elect: Kevin Davies
  • Corresponding Secretary: Bob Coleman
  • Recording Secretary: Bruce Bradway
  • Treasurer: Dustin Meredith

2008 to 2009 Program Year

  • President: Chris Tyler
  • President Elect: Grant Page
  • Corresponding Secretary: Bruce Bradway
  • Recording Secretary: Dustin Meredith
  • Treasurer: Kevin Davies

2007 to 2008 Program Year

  • President: Tom Erpenbeck
  • President Elect: Chris Tyler
  • Corresponding Secretary: Bruce Bradway
  • Recording Secretary: Dustin Meredith
  • Treasurer: Kevin Davies

2006 to 2007 Program Year

  • President: Dennis Nierman
  • President Elect: Tom Erpenbeck
  • Corresponding Secretary: Nick Morgan
  • Recording Secretary: Kevin Davies
  • Treasurer: Chris Tyler

2005 to 2006 Program Year

  • President: Ganeson Kandasamy
  • President Elect: Dennis Nierman
  • Corresponding Secretary: Tom Erpenbeck
  • Recording Secretary: Douglas Cage
  • Treasurer: Charlie Walls

2004 to 2005 Program Year

  • President: Rick Larson
  • President Elect: Ganeson Kandasamy
  • Corresponding Secretary: Dennis Nierman
  • Recording Secretary: Bruce Bradway
  • Treasurer: Tom Erpenbeck

2003 to 2004 Program Year

  • President: Douglas Cage
  • President Elect: Rick Larson
  • Corresponding Secretary: Ganeson Kandasamy
  • Recording Secretary: Bruce Bradway
  • Treasurer: Tom Erpenbeck

2002 to 2003 Program Year

  • President: John Newman
  • President Elect: Douglas Cage
  • Corresponding Secretary: Rick Larson
  • Recording Secretary: Bruce Bradway
  • Treasurer: Rick Caswell

2001 to 2002 Program Year

  • President: Mark Saunier
  • President Elect: John Newman
  • Corresponding Secretary: Douglas Cage
  • Recording Secretary: Rick Larson
  • Treasurer: Art Hallstrom

2000 to 2001 Program Year

  • President: Anthony Wright
  • President Elect: Mark Saunier
  • Corresponding Secretary: None
  • Recording Secretary: Amy Anderson
  • Treasurer: John Newman

1999 to 2000 Program Year

  • President: Angela Penn
  • President Elect: Anthony Wright
  • Corresponding Secretary: Amber Spencer
  • Recording Secretary: Mike Cooper
  • Treasurer: John Newman

1998 to 1999 Program Year

  • President: Tom Wilson
  • President Elect: Angela Smart
  • Corresponding Secretary: Ronnie Moffitt
  • Recording Secretary: Anthony Wright
  • Treasurer: Tom Robeson

1997 to 1998 Program Year

  • President: Art Hallstrom
  • President Elect: Tom Wilson
  • Corresponding Secretary: Ronnie Moffitt
  • Recording Secretary: Angela Smart
  • Treasurer: Tom Robeson

1996 to 1997 Program Year

  • President: Glenn Bussell
  • President Elect: Art Hallstrom
  • Corresponding Secretary: Not Recorded
  • Recording Secretary: Not Recorded
  • Treasurer: Not Recorded

1995 to 1996 Program Year

  • President: Donald Thompson
  • President Elect: Glenn Bussell
  • Corresponding Secretary: Not Recorded
  • Recording Secretary: Not Recorded
  • Treasurer: Not Recorded

1994 to 1995 Program Year

  • President: Daniel Lebo
  • President Elect: Donald Thompson
  • Corresponding Secretary: Not Recorded
  • Recording Secretary: Not Recorded
  • Treasurer: Not Recorded

1993 to 1994 Program Year

  • President: Kimra H. Cole
  • President Elect: Daniel Lebo
  • Corresponding Secretary: Don Thompson
  • Recording Secretary: Timothy Linn
  • Treasurer: Mike Stuck

1992 to 1993 Program Year

  • President: Maurice Hendrick
  • President Elect: Kimra H. Cole
  • Corresponding Secretary: Daniel Lebo
  • Recording Secretary: Don Thompson
  • Treasurer: Joe Gronefeld

1991 to 1992 Program Year

  • President: Bill Murphy
  • President Elect: Maurice Hendrick
  • Corresponding Secretary: Kimra Cole
  • Recording Secretary: Daniel Lebo
  • Treasurer: Marc Avery

1990 to 1991 Program Year

  • President: Joe Gronefeld
  • President Elect: Bill Murphy
  • Corresponding Secretary: Maurice Hendrick
  • Recording Secretary: Ansel Davis
  • Treasurer: Kimra Cole

1989 to 1990 Program Year

  • President: Ed Boss
  • President Elect: Joe Gronefeld
  • Corresponding Secretary: Bill Murphy
  • Recording Secretary: Ansel Davis
  • Treasurer: Maurice Hendrick

1988 to 1989 Program Year

  • President: Terence McLorg
  • President Elect: Edward Boss
  • Corresponding Secretary: Joe Gronefeld
  • Recording Secretary: Bill Murphy
  • Treasurer: Ansel Davis

1987 to 1988 Program Year

  • President: Don MacClellan
  • President Elect: Terence McLorg
  • Corresponding Secretary: Edward Boss
  • Recording Secretary: Steven Young
  • Treasurer: Joe Gronefeld

1986 to 1987 Program Year

  • President:
  • President Elect:
  • Corresponding Secretary:
  • Recording Secretary:
  • Treasurer:

1985 to 1986 Program Year

  • President:
  • President Elect:
  • Corresponding Secretary:
  • Recording Secretary:
  • Treasurer:

1984 to 1985 Program Year

  • President:
  • President Elect:
  • Corresponding Secretary:
  • Recording Secretary:
  • Treasurer:

1983 to 1984 Program Year

  • President: Glen Perkins
  • President Elect: Bob Kaiser
  • Corresponding Secretary: Bill Brewer
  • Recording Secretary: Ed Taylor
  • Treasurer: Don Colliver

1982 to 1983 Program Year

  • President: John Zachem
  • President Elect: Glen Perkins
  • Corresponding Secretary: Ed Taylor
  • Recording Secretary: Steve Petrey
  • Treasurer: Bob Kaiser

1981 to 1982 Program Year

  • President: Bob Cope
  • President Elect: John Zachem
  • Corresponding Secretary: Don Durham
  • Recording Secretary: Glen Perkins
  • Treasurer: Ed Taylor

1980 to 1981 Program Year

  • President: Dale Crabtree
  • President Elect: Bob Cope
  • Corresponding Secretary: John Zachem
  • Recording Secretary: Don Durham
  • Treasurer: Ken Taulbee

1979 to 1980 Program Year

  • President: Tom Shrout
  • President Elect: Dale Crabtree
  • Corresponding Secretary: Jim Martin
  • Recording Secretary: Steve Echman
  • Treasurer: Bob Cope

1978 to 1979 Program Year

  • President: Nolan Harrison
  • President Elect: Tom Shrout
  • Corresponding Secretary: Herb Spencer
  • Recording Secretary: Ken Taulbee
  • Treasurer: Dale Crabtree

1977 to 1978 Program Year

  • President: Bill Bradford
  • President Elect: Nolan Harrison
  • Corresponding Secretary: Steve Schrader
  • Recording Secretary: Bob Kaiser
  • Treasurer: Dale Crabtree